- Resultados Cadetes
- Copa del Rey
- Liga Adelante
Copa del Rey - Temporada 2014/2015
Octavos de Final |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia CF | 22:00h | RCD Espanyol | 07/01 | ||
RCD Espanyol | 20:00h | Valencia CF | 13/01 | ||
Granada CF | 20:00h | Sevilla FC | 08/01 | ||
Sevilla FC | 22:00h | Granada CF | 14/01 | ||
Villarreal CF | 20:00h | Real Sociedad | 07/01 | ||
Real Sociedad | 20:00h | Villarreal CF | 14/01 | ||
Almería | 22:00h | Getafe CF | 07/01 | ||
Getafe CF | 20:00h | Almería | 14/01 | ||
Málaga CF | 19:00h | Levante UD | 06/01 | ||
Levante UD | 22:00h | Málaga CF | 13/01 | ||
RC Celta de Vigo | 17:00h | Athletic Club de Bilbao | 06/01 | ||
Athletic Club de Bilbao | 20:00h | RC Celta de Vigo | 14/01 | ||
FC Barcelona | 22:00h | Elche CF | 08/01 | ||
Elche CF | 22:00h | FC Barcelona | 15/01 | ||
Atlético de Madrid | 21:00h | Real Madrid CF | 07/01 | ||
Real Madrid CF | 20:00h | Atlético de Madrid | 15/01 |
Dieciseisavos de Final |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo de La Coruña | 1 - 1 | Málaga CF | 03/12 | ||
Málaga CF | 4 - 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 18/12 | ||
Albacete Balompié | 1 - 1 | Levante UD | 05/12 | ||
Levante UD | 0 - 0 | Albacete Balompié | 17/12 | ||
UD Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | RC Celta de Vigo | 02/12 | ||
RC Celta de Vigo | 3 - 1 | UD Las Palmas | 16/12 | ||
CD Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club de Bilbao | 02/12 | ||
Athletic Club de Bilbao | 1 - 0 | CD Alcoyano | 18/12 | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Valencia CF | 04/12 | ||
Valencia CF | 4 - 4 | Rayo Vallecano | 16/12 | ||
CD Alavés | 0 - 2 | RCD Espanyol | 02/12 | ||
RCD Espanyol | 1 - 0 | CD Alavés | 17/12 | ||
Granada CF | 1 - 0 | Córdoba CF | 03/12 | ||
Córdoba CF | 1 - 1 | Granada CF | 17/12 | ||
CD Sabadell | 1 - 6 | Sevilla FC | 29/10 | ||
Sevilla FC | 5 - 1 | CD Sabadell | 03/12 | ||
SD Huesca | 0 - 4 | FC Barcelona | 03/12 | ||
FC Barcelona | 8 - 1 | SD Huesca | 16/12 | ||
Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Elche CF | 02/12 | ||
Elche CF | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid | 18/12 | ||
CE L Hospitalet | 0 - 3 | Atlético de Madrid | 03/12 | ||
Atlético de Madrid | 2 - 2 | CE L Hospitalet | 18/12 | ||
Cornellà | 1 - 4 | Real Madrid CF | 29/10 | ||
Real Madrid CF | 5 - 0 | Cornellà | 02/12 | ||
Cádiz CF | 1 - 2 | Villarreal CF | 04/12 | ||
Villarreal CF | 3 - 0 | Cádiz CF | 17/12 | ||
Real Oviedo CF | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | 04/12 | ||
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo CF | 17/12 | ||
Real Betis Balompié | 3 - 4 | Almería | 05/12 | ||
Almería | 2 - 1 | Real Betis Balompié | 16/12 | ||
Getafe CF | 3 - 0 | SD Eibar | 05/12 | ||
SD Eibar | 1 - 2 | Getafe CF | 17/12 |
Tercera Ronda |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | CD Numancia | 16/10 | ||
Real Betis Balompié | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | 15/10 | ||
Real Balompédica Linense | 1 - 2 | Cádiz CF | 15/10 | ||
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Leioa | 15/10 | ||
SD Huesca | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo CF | 15/10 | ||
Real Oviedo CF | 0 - 0 | Costa Cálida | 15/10 | ||
CD Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Lleida Esportiu | 15/10 | ||
CE L Hospitalet | 3 - 2 | CD Izarra | 15/10 | ||
Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Girona CF | 15/10 | ||
Albacete Balompié | 2 - 1 | Recreativo de Huelva | 14/10 | ||
CD Mirandes | 0 - 1 | CD Alavés | 14/10 |
Segunda Ronda |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Lugo | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcón | 11/09 | ||
RCD Mallorca | 0 - 2 | UD Las Palmas | 10/09 | ||
Recreativo de Huelva | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | 10/09 | ||
CD Leganes | 1 - 1 | CD Numancia | 10/09 | ||
Lleida Esportiu | 3 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | 10/09 | ||
CF Villanovense | 2 - 2 | SD Huesca | 10/09 | ||
Cádiz CF | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | 10/09 | ||
Cornellà | 3 - 2 | Zamora CF | 10/09 | ||
Real Murcia CF | 1 - 2 | CD Sabadell | 10/09 | ||
CD Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | CE L Hospitalet | 10/09 | ||
Real Balompédica Linense | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 10/09 | ||
CD Mirandes | 4 - 1 | Racing Club Ferrol | 10/09 | ||
Costa Cálida | 1 - 1 | Eldense | 10/09 | ||
CD Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 10/09 | ||
Real Avilés | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo CF | 10/09 | ||
Real Betis Balompié | 2 - 0 | Llagostera | 10/09 | ||
CD Izarra | 1 - 1 | Somozas | 10/09 | ||
Sporting de Gijón | 1 - 3 | Real Valladolid | 10/09 | ||
Albacete Balompié | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza | 10/09 | ||
Leioa | 2 - 0 | Teruel | 10/09 | ||
CD Alavés | 0 - 0 | Club Atlético Osasuna | 09/09 | ||
Girona CF | 0 - 0 | CD Tenerife | 09/09 |